Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber communication

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber communication

(277)
China Single Mode 1*2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Type For PON Networks factory

Single Mode 1*2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Type For PON Networks

Single Mode 1*2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Type Description Fiber Optic PLC Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:17:03
China FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment factory

FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment

FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment Description We provide a variety of fiber adapter in Simplex and duplex with ceramic sleeves too , including ST, FC (square type, solid ... Read More
2019-12-25 13:05:09
China SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH factory

SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH

SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH Description SC/UPC duplex fiber Optic Adapter will be tested before delivering to the customer.We provide a variety of fiber adapter in ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:14:10
China Durable LC-SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation factory

Durable LC-SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation

LC-SC SC-LC UPC APC SM MM Metal durable Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation Description Fiber optic Adapters are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors. The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC... Read More
2019-12-25 13:05:53
China FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector factory

FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:47
China FC/PC Singlemode 900um  Fiber optic connector factory

FC/PC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China LC/APC Singlemode 900um   Fiber optic connector factory

LC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China LC/PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic Connector factory

LC/PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic Connector

Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China ETC-EB Fiber Optic Termination Box factory

ETC-EB Fiber Optic Termination Box

ermination box is suitable for jointing fibercable and pigtail ,and it protects fiber opticsplices and help to distribute .The termination box is either a wall-mounting type or a desktoptype ,which is mainly ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China simplex fiber optic cable factory

simplex fiber optic cable

1.Characteristic.900m tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn, flame-retardant jacket.Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber.Suited to SM fiber and MM fiber(50m and 62.5m)2.eometrical CharacteristicsSimp... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:47
Page 1 of 28|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|