Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic communication

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic communication

(277)
China SC/APC 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision For Fiber Optical Sensor factory

SC/APC 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision For Fiber Optical Sensor

SC/APC SM 9/125 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Description SC fiber optic attenuator: It is applied to SC fiber optic interface. It looks similar to RJ-45 interface, but the SC interface is flatter. The obvious ... Read More
2019-12-04 16:58:56
China horizontal fiber optic splice closure ETC-H011 factory

horizontal fiber optic splice closure ETC-H011

horizontal fiber optic splice closure(FOSC) ETC-H011. Scope of applicationThis Installation Manual is suit for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China 12 Ports fiber optic Termination Box factory

12 Ports fiber optic Termination Box

termination box is suitable for jointing fiber Cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. The termination box is either a wall- mounting type or a desktop type which is ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China Duplex Zipcord Fiber optic Cable factory

Duplex Zipcord Fiber optic Cable

1.Characteristic.900m or 600m tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn,.flame-retardant jacket.Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber.Suited to SM fiber and MM fiber (50m and 62.5m)2.Geometrical ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China Duplex Flat Twin Fiber Optic Cable factory

Duplex Flat Twin Fiber Optic Cable

1.Characteristicsubcable, flame-retardant jacketExcellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiberSuited to SM fiber and MM fiber (50m and 62.5m)2.Geometrical CharacteristicsDuplex Cable Type3.02.42.01... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China 24-core Break-out fiber optic Cable factory

24-core Break-out fiber optic Cable

1.Geometrical CharacteristicsBreak-out Cable Type468121618243648Cable Diameter(mm)7.58.51012.512.512.514.516.525Cable Weight(kg/km)456284138150158202283510TBF Diameter(m)900502.Mechanical CharacteristicsMax ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:47
China SC PC Singlemode9 125 900um fiber optic Pigtail factory

SC PC Singlemode9 125 900um fiber optic Pigtail

Application:Telecommunication networkTesting equipmentLocal Area NetworkCATVFeatures:Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.3Return loss(dB) PC/UPC35Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.2 APC0.2Return loss(dB) ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China LC PC Multimode 62.5 125 900um  fiber optic Pigtail factory

LC PC Multimode 62.5 125 900um fiber optic Pigtail

Application:Telecommunication networkTesting equipmentLocal Area NetworkCATVFeatures:Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.3Return loss(dB) PC/UPC35Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.2 APC0.2Return loss(dB) ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China LC/PC Singlemode 900um    fiber optic Pigtail factory

LC/PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic Pigtail

Application:Telecommunication networkTesting equipmentLocal Area NetworkCATVFeatures:Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.3Return loss(dB) PC/UPC35Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.2 APC0.2Return loss(dB) ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China 4 Ports Fanout   fiber optic Pigtail factory

4 Ports Fanout fiber optic Pigtail

Application:Telecommunication networkTesting equipmentLocal Area NetworkCATVFeatures:Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.3Return loss(dB) PC/UPC35Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.2 APC0.2Return loss(dB) ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
Page 1 of 28|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|