Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic communication cable

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic communication cable

(265)
China Duplex Zipcord Fiber optic Cable factory

Duplex Zipcord Fiber optic Cable

1.Characteristic.900m or 600m tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn,.flame-retardant jacket.Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber.Suited to SM fiber and MM fiber (50m and 62.5m)2.Geometrical ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China Duplex Flat Twin Fiber Optic Cable factory

Duplex Flat Twin Fiber Optic Cable

1.Characteristicsubcable, flame-retardant jacketExcellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiberSuited to SM fiber and MM fiber (50m and 62.5m)2.Geometrical CharacteristicsDuplex Cable Type3.02.42.01... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China 24-core Break-out fiber optic Cable factory

24-core Break-out fiber optic Cable

1.Geometrical CharacteristicsBreak-out Cable Type468121618243648Cable Diameter(mm)7.58.51012.512.512.514.516.525Cable Weight(kg/km)456284138150158202283510TBF Diameter(m)900502.Mechanical CharacteristicsMax ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:47
China SC PC Singlemode9 125 900um fiber optic Pigtail factory

SC PC Singlemode9 125 900um fiber optic Pigtail

Application:Telecommunication networkTesting equipmentLocal Area NetworkCATVFeatures:Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.3Return loss(dB) PC/UPC35Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.2 APC0.2Return loss(dB) ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China LC PC Multimode 62.5 125 900um  fiber optic Pigtail factory

LC PC Multimode 62.5 125 900um fiber optic Pigtail

Application:Telecommunication networkTesting equipmentLocal Area NetworkCATVFeatures:Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.3Return loss(dB) PC/UPC35Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.2 APC0.2Return loss(dB) ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China LC/PC Singlemode 900um    fiber optic Pigtail factory

LC/PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic Pigtail

Application:Telecommunication networkTesting equipmentLocal Area NetworkCATVFeatures:Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.3Return loss(dB) PC/UPC35Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.2 APC0.2Return loss(dB) ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China 4 Ports Fanout   fiber optic Pigtail factory

4 Ports Fanout fiber optic Pigtail

Application:Telecommunication networkTesting equipmentLocal Area NetworkCATVFeatures:Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.3Return loss(dB) PC/UPC35Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.2 APC0.2Return loss(dB) ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China SMA MM   fiber optic Pigtail factory

SMA MM fiber optic Pigtail

Application:Telecommunication networkTesting equipmentLocal Area NetworkCATVFeatures:Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.3Return loss(dB) PC/UPC35Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.2 APC0.2Return loss(dB) ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

Application:Telecommunication networkTesting equipmentLocal Area NetworkCATVFeatures:Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.3Return loss(dB) PC/UPC35Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.2 APC0.2Return loss(dB) ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China MTRJ Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

MTRJ Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

Application:Telecommunication networkTesting equipmentLocal Area NetworkCATVFeatures:Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.3Return loss(dB) PC/UPC35Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.2 APC0.2Return loss(dB) ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
Page 1 of 27|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|