Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic equipment

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic equipment

(141)
China OM4 24 core MTP fiber optical Patch Cord For Data processing networks factory

OM4 24 core MTP fiber optical Patch Cord For Data processing networks

OM4 24 core MTP fiber optical Patch Cord For Data processing networks Description The MTP / MPO high-density cabling system is an ideal solution for high-density fiber patch cords and factory ribbon cables that ... Read More
2019-11-08 15:37:43
China Professional manufacturer SC-SC Simplex OM4 fiber optic adapter factory

Professional manufacturer SC-SC Simplex OM4 fiber optic adapter

SC-SC Duplex OM4 optical fiber adapter with good index for CATV systerm Description The SC optical fiber adapters are the most used set for modern day optical fiber systems. With theaudible click locking ... Read More
2019-11-12 10:27:37
China High performance SC to LC Hybrid fiber optical adapter for LAN factory

High performance SC to LC Hybrid fiber optical adapter for LAN

High performance SC to LC Hybrid fiber optical adapter for LAN Description The SC connector of Fiber optic adapter is a standard square joint, which uses engineering plastics, which has the advantages of high ... Read More
2019-12-04 16:58:03
China Manufacture simplex FC-FC UPC fiber optic connector adapters for FTTH factory

Manufacture simplex FC-FC UPC fiber optic connector adapters for FTTH

Manufacture simplex FC-FC UPC fiber optic connector adapters for FTTH Description Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors. Specification: Insertion Loss: Read More
2019-12-25 13:02:24
China 12 Cores FC/PC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Temperature Stability factory

12 Cores FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Temperature Stability

12 Cores FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Temperature Stability Description Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector fixed on one end. If both sides of the connector or its end... Read More
2019-10-21 16:51:33
China 7 ports fiber optic closure vertical type φ220×450MM ETC-D008 factory

7 ports fiber optic closure vertical type φ220×450MM ETC-D008

7 ports fiber optic closure vertical type 220450MM ETC-D008 Description The optic fiber splice closures are our new products which adopts Mechanical sealing method and are suitable for uncut cable. It is fire ... Read More
2019-10-29 15:34:47
China PDLC LC MM 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Transmission Networks factory

PDLC LC MM 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Transmission Networks

PDLC LC MM 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Transmission Networks Description The patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and then is completed with SC. ST. FC or ... Read More
2019-11-05 16:02:53
China SC/APC green simplex singlemode sc fiber optic adapter for FTTH factory

SC/APC green simplex singlemode sc fiber optic adapter for FTTH

SC/APC green simplex singlemode sc fiber optic adapter for FTTH Description SC/APC simplex singlemode adapter are usually used in combination with patchcords and pigtails in optical concentrators etc. ... Read More
2019-12-25 13:04:16
China ST-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters Ceramic Ferrule With PC Polishing factory

ST-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters Ceramic Ferrule With PC Polishing

LC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters Ceramic Ferrule With PC Polishing Description Fiber optic adaptors allow users to convert from one connector type to another. These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/Metal ... Read More
2019-12-25 11:51:13
China Wall mount 16 core network terminal fiber optic distribution box factory

Wall mount 16 core network terminal fiber optic distribution box

Wall mount 16 core network terminal fiber optic distribution box Description The equipment is used as a termination for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTX communication network system.The fiber ... Read More
2019-11-22 14:04:11
Page 10 of 15|< 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 >|