Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic equipment

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic equipment

(141)
China LC/APC Singlemode 900um   Fiber optic connector factory

LC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China LC/PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic Connector factory

LC/PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic Connector

Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China Durable LC-SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation factory

Durable LC-SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation

LC-SC SC-LC UPC APC SM MM Metal durable Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation Description Fiber optic Adapters are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors. The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC... Read More
2019-12-25 13:05:53
China SC/APC 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision For Fiber Optical Sensor factory

SC/APC 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision For Fiber Optical Sensor

SC/APC SM 9/125 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Description SC fiber optic attenuator: It is applied to SC fiber optic interface. It looks similar to RJ-45 interface, but the SC interface is flatter. The obvious ... Read More
2019-12-04 16:58:56
China FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment factory

FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment

FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment Description We provide a variety of fiber adapter in Simplex and duplex with ceramic sleeves too , including ST, FC (square type, solid ... Read More
2019-12-25 13:05:09
China DIN/PC Connector Optical Cord Adaptor with Excellent Temperature Stability factory

DIN/PC Connector Optical Cord Adaptor with Excellent Temperature Stability

DIN/PC Connector Optical Cord Adaptor with Excellent Temperature Stability Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together.They are available ... Read More
2019-12-25 13:06:48
China SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH factory

SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH

SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH Description SC/UPC duplex fiber Optic Adapter will be tested before delivering to the customer.We provide a variety of fiber adapter in ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:14:10
China ETC-ED B Fiber Optic Termination Box factory

ETC-ED B Fiber Optic Termination Box

DescriptionTermination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail ,and it protects fiber optic splices and help to distribute. The termination box is either a wall-mounting type or a desktop type ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China ETC-EC Fiber Optic Termination Box factory

ETC-EC Fiber Optic Termination Box

ETC-EC termination box is suitable for jointing fiberCable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices andhelps to distribute. The termination box is either a wall-mounting type or a desktop type which is ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:47
China ETC-ED A Fiber Optic Termination Box factory

ETC-ED A Fiber Optic Termination Box

DescriptionTermination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail ,and it protects fiber optic splices and help to distribute. The termination box is either a wall-mounting type or a desktop type ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:47
Page 3 of 15|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|