Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic equipment

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic equipment

(141)
China PVC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.5 Meter MPO-LC Connector Type factory

PVC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.5 Meter MPO-LC Connector Type

PVC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.5 Meter MPO-LC Connector Type Description MPO fiber jumper application between different buildings of the enterprise LAN wiring optical active equipment in the optical ... Read More
2019-11-08 14:51:11
China 12 core MPOAPC-SCAPC single mode  Fiber Optic Patch Cord  for Test Equipment factory

12 core MPOAPC-SCAPC single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Test Equipment

12 core MPOAPC-SCAPC single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Test Equipment Description MPO fiber optic connectors include fiber optics, jackets, coupling components, metal rings, pins, dust caps, etc., and the ... Read More
2019-11-08 16:13:35
China FC/UPC Single mode fiber optic attenuation 5dB for Fiber optical sensor factory

FC/UPC Single mode fiber optic attenuation 5dB for Fiber optical sensor

FC/UPC Single mode fiber optic attenuation 5dB for Fiber optical sensor Description Fiber attenuator is a very important passive component of fiber optics. It was born with the development of optical communicat... Read More
2019-12-04 17:02:41
China Maunfacture multi-mode simplex FC/UPC-FC/UPC patch cord fiber optic factory

Maunfacture multi-mode simplex FC/UPC-FC/UPC patch cord fiber optic

Maunfacture multi-mode simplex FC/UPC-FC/UPC patch cord fiber optic Description Optical fiber patch cord used as cross-connect jumpers, equipment and work area cords in fiber 0ptic telecommunications and FTTH ... Read More
2019-12-25 13:59:46
China Good Quality patch cord OM3 Fiber optic MPO connector for Test Equipment factory

Good Quality patch cord OM3 Fiber optic MPO connector for Test Equipment

Good Quality patch cord OM3 Fiber optic MPO connector for Test Equipment Description MPO connector is one type of the fiber connector,which usually used for high speed transmission standard. Such as the IEEE ... Read More
2019-11-08 15:39:41
China Manufacure 16 core ftth fiber optic distribution terminal box factory

Manufacure 16 core ftth fiber optic distribution terminal box

Manufacure 16 core ftth fiber optic distribution terminal box Description The fiber optic box is mainly used for splitting at the end of the fiber. Generally, a fiber optic cable is connected to the fiber optic ... Read More
2019-11-22 14:07:03
China LC/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Telecommunication System factory

LC/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Telecommunication System

LC/PC SM 9/125 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Description Fiber attenuator is a very important passive component of fiber optics. It was born with the development of optical communication industry. The optical ... Read More
2019-12-03 13:47:06
China LC/UPC fiber optic attenuator single mode 5dB for Fiber optical CATV factory

LC/UPC fiber optic attenuator single mode 5dB for Fiber optical CATV

LC/PC SM 9/125 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Description Fiber attenuator is a very important passive component of fiber optics. It was born with the development of optical communication industry. The optical ... Read More
2019-12-04 17:09:25
China LC/UPC-LC/UPC Aqua 10 Gigabit duplex fiber optic patch cord for FTTH factory

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Aqua 10 Gigabit duplex fiber optic patch cord for FTTH

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Aqua 10 Gigabit duplex fiber optic patch cord for FTTH Description LC fiber optic patch cord also called optical fiber connector. It refers to a connector plug at both ends of an optical cable, ... Read More
2019-12-25 14:01:15
China Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With High Reliability And Stability factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With High Reliability And Stability

1*16 PLC Singlemode, 0.9 mm, 1mt, with SC/APC Connectors, steel tube Description: Fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link and it is an optical fiber tandem ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:15:00
Page 6 of 15|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|