Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

mini fttx termination box

I'm Online Chat Now

mini fttx termination box

(5)
China ETC-EZ mini FTTx Termination Box factory

ETC-EZ mini FTTx Termination Box

ETC-EZ mini termination box is designed specially for FTTx application, which suits for jointing fibers pigtail and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute.FeaturesLight weight, small size, easy ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:47
China ETC-EK mini FTTx Termination Box factory

ETC-EK mini FTTx Termination Box

Features It suits for FTTX fiber optic cable/ indoor cable / drop cable Light weight, small size, easy installation Made of engineer plastic, it is of nice shape. Suitable for SC, duplex LC adapters No need ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:47
China ETC-EF mini fiber optic  termination box factory

ETC-EF mini fiber optic termination box

ETC-EF mini termination box is designed specially for FTTx application, which suits for jointing fibers pigtail and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute.FeaturesLight weight, small size, easy ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China 4A FTTH mini Termination box for fiber with Single mode & Duplex mode factory

4A FTTH mini Termination box for fiber with Single mode & Duplex mode

4A FTTH mini Termination box for fiber with Single mode & Duplex mode Description This FTTH mini fiber optic terminal box is widely used as a termination point for feeder cable to connect with drop cable. The ... Read More
2019-10-31 16:41:39
China FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Embedded Face Frame For PON Network factory

FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Embedded Face Frame For PON Network

Ftth fiber optic termination box- 16 Cores 325*275*95mm Description Fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers. It is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various ... Read More
2020-02-12 15:34:32
Page 1 of 1