Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

sc duplex without flange fiber optic adapter

I'm Online Chat Now

sc duplex without flange fiber optic adapter

(3)
China SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH factory

SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH

SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH Description SC/UPC duplex fiber Optic Adapter will be tested before delivering to the customer.We provide a variety of fiber adapter in ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:14:10
China Durable LC-SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation factory

Durable LC-SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation

LC-SC SC-LC UPC APC SM MM Metal durable Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation Description Fiber optic Adapters are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors. The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC... Read More
2019-12-25 13:05:53
China SC-SC Duplex OM4 optical fiber adapter with good index for CATV systerm factory

SC-SC Duplex OM4 optical fiber adapter with good index for CATV systerm

SC-SC Duplex OM4 optical fiber adapter with good index for CATV systerm Description Fiber optic adapters can be inserted into fiber optic connectors of different interface types to realize conversion between FC... Read More
2019-11-12 11:16:38
Page 1 of 1