Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

simplex fiber optic cable

I'm Online Chat Now

simplex fiber optic cable

(90)
China simplex fiber optic cable factory

simplex fiber optic cable

1.Characteristic.900m tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn, flame-retardant jacket.Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber.Suited to SM fiber and MM fiber(50m and 62.5m)2.eometrical CharacteristicsSimp... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:47
China FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment factory

FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment

FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment Description We provide a variety of fiber adapter in Simplex and duplex with ceramic sleeves too , including ST, FC (square type, solid ... Read More
2019-12-25 13:05:09
China Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable Wire Tight Buffer Fiber Helical Armored LSZH Jacket factory

Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable Wire Tight Buffer Fiber Helical Armored LSZH Jacket

Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable -- Tight buffer fiber, Helical armored, LSZH jacket Description From inside to outside: 0.90mm tight buffer fiber 1cores Helical armored layer:SUS204 Aramid yarn: Kevlar Outer ... Read More
2019-12-06 15:27:04
China Simplex 500 Meter 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire , OTDR Launch Cable With Box factory

Simplex 500 Meter 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire , OTDR Launch Cable With Box

Simplex 500 Meter 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire , OTDR Launch Cable With Box ,SM 9/125 Description OTDR Launch cable is designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch ... Read More
2019-12-06 15:13:32
China Durable LC-SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation factory

Durable LC-SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation

LC-SC SC-LC UPC APC SM MM Metal durable Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation Description Fiber optic Adapters are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors. The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC... Read More
2019-12-25 13:05:53
China Good Performance SC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex single-mode fiber optic cable factory

Good Performance SC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex single-mode fiber optic cable

Good Performance SC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex single-mode fiber optic cable Description SC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord are similar to coaxial cables, but without a mesh shield. The single-mode ... Read More
2019-12-25 13:52:01
China SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH factory

SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH

SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH Description SC/UPC duplex fiber Optic Adapter will be tested before delivering to the customer.We provide a variety of fiber adapter in ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:14:10
China ST/UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord for CATV factory

ST/UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord for CATV

ST/UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord for CATV Description The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to ... Read More
2019-12-25 13:47:05
China Photoelectric Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable factory

Photoelectric Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable

Photoelectric Hybrid Cable Element: simplex cable and cable. Simplex cable, cable and fillers are stranded around the central strength member, the cable is completed with outer jacket. Characteristic: Excellent ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China Simplex/duplex Indoor Armored Fiber optic Cable factory

Simplex/duplex Indoor Armored Fiber optic Cable

600m tight buffer fiber, steel tube protect, aramid yarn, reinforcing steel-wire braiding flame- retardant jacket. High indentation strength, high tensile strength, gopher protected, small diameter, flexibility ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|