Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

st pc singlemode 900um fiber optic pigtail

I'm Online Chat Now

st pc singlemode 900um fiber optic pigtail

(6)
China ST PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic pigtail factory

ST PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic pigtail

Application:Telecommunication networkTesting equipmentLocal Area NetworkCATVFeatures:Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.3Return loss(dB) PC/UPC35Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC0.2 APC0.2Return loss(dB) ... Read More
2016-11-21 09:28:48
China Single Mode 1*2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Type For PON Networks factory

Single Mode 1*2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Type For PON Networks

Single Mode 1*2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Type Description Fiber Optic PLC Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:17:03
China Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With High Reliability And Stability factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With High Reliability And Stability

1*16 PLC Singlemode, 0.9 mm, 1mt, with SC/APC Connectors, steel tube Description: Fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link and it is an optical fiber tandem ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:15:00
China Box Type 1x8 Single Mode Splitter With Excellent Channel To Channel Uniformity factory

Box Type 1x8 Single Mode Splitter With Excellent Channel To Channel Uniformity

1*8 PLC Singlemode, 3.0 mm, 1mt, with SC/PC Connectors, Box type Description PLC Splitter (Planar lightwave circuit splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:25:56
China Low Insertion Loss 1x2 PLC Splitter , PLC Splitter Module ABS Box Type factory

Low Insertion Loss 1x2 PLC Splitter , PLC Splitter Module ABS Box Type

1*2 PLC Singlemode, 3.0 mm, 2mt, with FC/APC Connectors, ABS Box type Description: Fiber Optic PLC (planar lightwave circuit) splitter is fabricated by using silica optical waveguide technology. It features ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:14:34
China ABS Box Type PLC Splitter 1x8 PVC Material With SC/APC Connectors factory

ABS Box Type PLC Splitter 1x8 PVC Material With SC/APC Connectors

1*8 PLC Singlemode, 2.0 mm, 1mt, with SC/APC Connectors, ABS Box type Description The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:36:29
Page 1 of 1