Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber optic pigtail

SC PC Singlemode9 125 900um fiber optic Pigtail

SC PC Singlemode9 125 900um fiber optic Pigtail

SC PC Singlemode9 125 900um fiber optic Pigtail

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Ningbo
Model Number: SC PC Singlemode9 125 900um fiber optic Pigtail

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Packaging Details: 1PC/polybag, 5 or 10 bags/bigger bag, 15/20/30,etc bags/inner box, 2 inner boxes/CTN.
Payment Terms: TT/LC/Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Application:
Telecommunication network
Testing equipment
Local Area Network
CATV
Features:
Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC≤0.3
Return loss(dB) PC/UPC≥35
Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC≤0.2 APC≤0.2
Return loss(dB) PC/UPC≥55 APC≥60

Contact Details
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Contact Person: Mrs. Ciny Lee

Tel: 86-574-27858257

Fax: 86-574-56877027

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)