Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment

FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment

FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Ningbo,China
Brand Name: EVERTOP
Certification: CE
Model Number: FC/APC-SC/APC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Price: negotiate
Packaging Details: 25 pcs/box
Delivery Time: 2-5 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000piece/pieces per day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Model Name: FC/APC-SC/APC Sleeves: Ceramic
Dust Cap: Green Material: Metal
Name: FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemod Simplex Fiber Opitc Adapter For Test Eqiupment Application: Test Eqiupment

FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment

 

Description

   We provide a variety of fiber adapter in Simplex and duplex with ceramic sleeves too , including ST, FC (square type, solid type, rectangular type, D-shaped type, And oval type), SC, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MPO and MPT fiber adapter.

 

Features:

- Low insertion loss
- Simplex or duplex
- Flange mount style
- Good exchangeability and repeatability
- Singlemode or Multimode, Simplex or Duplex

 

 

 

Applications:
CATV
Test equipment
Telecommunication Networks
Data communication Networks


 

Our Company

 

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

 

               Evertop Communications Co.,Limited was founded in July 2002, specializing in telecommunication systems, such as fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic connector, fiber optic adapter,etc. We keep growing rapidly during these years. Evertop Communications Co.,Limited has been enjoyed great reputation in the international market. Our major customers come from Europe, U.S.A.,Middle East, etc. We welcome warmly more cooperation with corporations and individuals from different areas in the world.

 

 

Factory

 

FTTA fiber optic equipment for nokia LC fiber optic patch cable

 

 

Certification

 

15 Meters LC Patch Cord , 2 Cores Optical Fiber Cord With High Durability     15 Meters LC Patch Cord , 2 Cores Optical Fiber Cord With High Durability

                                                                               CE                                                               ROSH

 

 

FAQ

 

Q1: What is your main products?

A: Fiber optic cable, patch cord, adapter, pigtail, connector, joint closure and so on.

 

Q2: What is your delivery time?

A: Generally, it will take 7-15 Working Days.The specific delivery time depends on the items and quantity of your order.

 

Q3: Can you offer Free Pre-Sales Consulting or Free Sample?

A: Yes. Evertop offer 12 hours quick pre-sales response and free consulting. Any kind of technical support are available for our customers.

Free Samples are available, for your evaluation, if you are interested

 

Q4: How can I pay for order?

A: We accept T/T, L/C, western union.

 

Q5: How can I communication with you more easier ?

A: Skype: evertopcomms8

Email: info@evertopcomms.com

Whatsapp:+86-15868752117

 

Contact Details
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Contact Person: Mrs. Ciny Lee

Tel: 86-574-27858257

Fax: 86-574-56877027

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)