Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(52)
China SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH factory

SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH

SC/UPC blue plastic duplex single-mode optical fiber adapter for FTTH Description SC/UPC duplex fiber Optic Adapter will be tested before delivering to the customer.We provide a variety of fiber adapter in ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:14:10
China Durable LC-SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation factory

Durable LC-SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation

LC-SC SC-LC UPC APC SM MM Metal durable Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation Description Fiber optic Adapters are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors. The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC... Read More
2019-12-25 13:05:53
China DIN/PC Connector Optical Cord Adaptor with Excellent Temperature Stability factory

DIN/PC Connector Optical Cord Adaptor with Excellent Temperature Stability

DIN/PC Connector Optical Cord Adaptor with Excellent Temperature Stability Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together.They are available ... Read More
2019-12-25 13:06:48
China FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment factory

FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment

FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex fiber opitc adapter for test eqiupment Description We provide a variety of fiber adapter in Simplex and duplex with ceramic sleeves too , including ST, FC (square type, solid ... Read More
2019-12-25 13:05:09
China High Quality six port lc to lc optical fiber ethernet to adapter for CATV factory

High Quality six port lc to lc optical fiber ethernet to adapter for CATV

High Quality six port lc to lc optical fiber ethernet to adapter for CATV Description Designed for high-density applications, the quad LC adapter from EVERTOP provides a 6-position LC adapter solution. 6 LC ... Read More
2020-03-17 11:30:07
China Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter With Low Insertion Loss factory

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter With Low Insertion Loss

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter With Low Insertion Loss Description Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range ... Read More
2020-03-17 11:19:27
China Manufacture Simplex Optical Fiber LC to LC Adapters For Local Area Network factory

Manufacture Simplex Optical Fiber LC to LC Adapters For Local Area Network

Manufacture Simplex Optical Fiber LC to LC Adapters For Local Area Network Description We supply LC Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter. Specification: 1. Insertion Loss: Read More
2020-03-17 11:18:15
China Blue LC Duplex Fiber Optic Single Mode Adapter For Telecommunication factory

Blue LC Duplex Fiber Optic Single Mode Adapter For Telecommunication

Blue LC Duplex Fiber Optic Single Mode Adapter For Telecommunication Description Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of ... Read More
2020-03-17 11:00:59
China Blue Simplex Single Mode SC Fiber Opitc Adapter for Fiber to The Home factory

Blue Simplex Single Mode SC Fiber Opitc Adapter for Fiber to The Home

Blue Simplex Single Mode SC Fiber Opitc Adapter for Fiber to The Home​ Description Fiber Optic Adapter is the mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, ... Read More
2020-03-17 10:58:46
China High Quality LC/UPC duplex multi-mode lc to lc fiber optical adapter factory

High Quality LC/UPC duplex multi-mode lc to lc fiber optical adapter

High Quality LC/UPC duplex multi-mode lc to lc fiber optical adapter Description Fiber Optic Adapter is a device that converts attributes of one device or system to those of an otherwise incompatible device or ... Read More
2020-03-17 10:40:04
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|