Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

sc upc st upc multimode 62 5 125 duplex 3 0mm 7m patch cord

I'm Online Chat Now

sc upc st upc multimode 62 5 125 duplex 3 0mm 7m patch cord

(5)
China ST/UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord for CATV factory

ST/UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord for CATV

ST/UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord for CATV Description The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to ... Read More
2019-12-25 13:47:05
China SC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cord factory

SC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

Features:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good exchangeability---Good durability---High temperature stability---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-COREApplications:-Telecommunication networks-Data transmissi... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:10
China LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord factory

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord

Features:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good exchangeability---Good durability---High temperature stability---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-COREApplications:-Telecommunication networks-Data transmissi... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:10
China 12 cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

12 cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good exchangeability---Good durability---High temperature stability---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-COREApplications:-Telecommunication networks-Data transmissi... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:10
China SC/APC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Patch Cord factory

SC/APC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Patch Cord

Features:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good exchangeability---Good durability---High temperature stability---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-COREApplications:-Telecommunication networks-Data transmissi... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:10
Page 1 of 1