Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

st upc st upc multimode simplex patch cord

I'm Online Chat Now

st upc st upc multimode simplex patch cord

(35)
China ST/APC-ST/APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord factory

ST/APC-ST/APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord

The singlemode or multimode fiber cable available from Huihong are multifiber connections used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) applications in data and telecommunications systems. The ... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:05
China ST/APC-ST/APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord factory

ST/APC-ST/APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord

The singlemode or multimode fiber cable available from Huihong are multifiber connections used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) applications in data and telecommunications systems. The ... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:10
China LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord factory

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord

Features:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good exchangeability---Good durability---High temperature stability---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-COREApplications:-Telecommunication networks-Data transmissi... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:10
China FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord factory

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord

Features:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good exchangeability---Good durability---High temperature stability---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-COREApplications:-Telecommunication networks-Data transmissi... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:10
China ST/PC-ST/PC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord factory

ST/PC-ST/PC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord

Applications-Telecommunication networks-Data transmission networks-Computer networks (Gigabit Ethernet, SoNet, etc. )-Cabling system-Interconnection of fiber optic transmission equipments-ODF of optical ... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:10
China ST/UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord for CATV factory

ST/UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord for CATV

ST/UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord for CATV Description The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to ... Read More
2019-12-25 13:47:05
China ST/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode Simplex Patch Cord factory

ST/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode Simplex Patch Cord

Applications-Telecommunication networks-Data transmission networks-Computer networks (Gigabit Ethernet, SoNet, etc. )-Cabling system-Interconnection of fiber optic transmission equipments-ODF of optical ... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:10
China SC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cord factory

SC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

Features:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good exchangeability---Good durability---High temperature stability---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-COREApplications:-Telecommunication networks-Data transmissi... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:10
China SC/APC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Patch Cord factory

SC/APC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Patch Cord

Features:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good exchangeability---Good durability---High temperature stability---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-COREApplications:-Telecommunication networks-Data transmissi... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:10
China Single Mode patch cord Fiber optic MPO-UPC connector for Telecommunications factory

Single Mode patch cord Fiber optic MPO-UPC connector for Telecommunications

Single Mode patch cord Fiber optic MPO-UPC connector for Telecommunications Description MPO (Multi Push On) is a multi-core fiber optic connector type adopted by the IEEE standard as a type of connector for 40G... Read More
2019-11-08 15:41:49
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|