Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(18)
China LC Tunable fiber optic Attenuator factory

LC Tunable fiber optic Attenuator

Application: LAN, CATV System High Speed Transmission System Coherent Optical Communication EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) Features: (1) Work wavelength: 1250-1620nm (2) Return Loss: ≥55 dB (UPC) or ≥60 dB ... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:05
China FC Variable fiber optic Attenuator factory

FC Variable fiber optic Attenuator

Application: LAN, CATV System High Speed Transmission System Coherent Optical Communication EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) Features: (1) Work wavelength: 1250-1620nm (2) Return Loss: ≥55 dB (UPC) or ≥60 dB ... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:05
China Fiber Optic Attenuator factory

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Application: LAN, CATV SystemHigh Speed Transmission SystemCoherent Optical CommunicationEDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier)Features:Work wavelength: 1250-1620nmReturn Loss: ≥55 dB (UPC) or ≥60 dB (APC... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:05
China MU  fiber optic Attenuator factory

MU fiber optic Attenuator

Application: LAN, CATV SystemHigh Speed Transmission SystemCoherent Optical CommunicationEDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier)Features:Work wavelength: 1250-1620nmReturn Loss: ≥55 dB (UPC) or ≥60 dB (APC... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:05
China SC/APC 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision For Fiber Optical Sensor factory

SC/APC 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision For Fiber Optical Sensor

SC/APC SM 9/125 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Description SC fiber optic attenuator: It is applied to SC fiber optic interface. It looks similar to RJ-45 interface, but the SC interface is flatter. The obvious ... Read More
2019-12-04 16:58:56
China LC/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator factory

LC/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator

Application: LAN, CATV SystemHigh Speed Transmission SystemCoherent Optical CommunicationEDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier)Features:Work wavelength: 1250-1620nmReturn Loss: ≥55 dB (UPC) or ≥60 dB (APC... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:05
China FC/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator factory

FC/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator

Application: LAN, CATV SystemHigh Speed Transmission SystemCoherent Optical CommunicationEDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier)Features:Work wavelength: 1250-1620nmReturn Loss: ≥55 dB (UPC) or ≥60 dB (APC... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:05
China ST/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator factory

ST/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator

Application: LAN, CATV SystemHigh Speed Transmission SystemCoherent Optical CommunicationEDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier)Features:Work wavelength: 1250-1620nmReturn Loss: ≥55 dB (UPC) or ≥60 dB (APC... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:05
China ST/PC Fixed Type factory

ST/PC Fixed Type

Fiber Optic Attenuatoris a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. And it is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector ... Read More
2021-12-15 14:04:05
China SC/UPC 10dB Fiber Optic single mode attenuator for Wide area networks factory

SC/UPC 10dB Fiber Optic single mode attenuator for Wide area networks

SC/UPC 10dB Fiber Optic single mode attenuator for Wide area networks Description The fiber optic attenuator of SC applied to SC fiber optic interface. It looks similar to RJ-45 interface, but the SC interface ... Read More
2019-12-04 17:12:20
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|